Athletes & Results

Gymnastics Rhythmic Individual All-Around - Women Glasgow 2014

Select an option below to search the CGF archive database (1930-2014) for:

* Required
Clear
* Required
* Required
Clear
* Required
Clear
* Required
* Required
Clear
* Required
Clear
* Required
Clear

Gymnastics Rhythmic Individual All-Around - Women Glasgow 2014

Final - Rotation 4

Position Name Country Result
Patricia Bezzoubenko Canada
Francesca Jones Wales
Laura Halford Wales
Wong Poh San Malaysia
Pantelitsa Theodoulou Cyprus
Amy Kwan Dict Weng Malaysia
Themida Christodoulidou Cyprus
Maria Kitkarska Canada
Danielle Prince Australia
Grace Legote South Africa
Stephani Sherlock England
Lynne Hutchison England
Kah Mun Tong Singapore
Jaelle Cohen Australia
Aimee van Rooyen South Africa
Lauren Brash Scotland

Final - Rotation 3

Position Name Country Result
Patricia Bezzoubenko Canada
Francesca Jones Wales
Laura Halford Wales
Wong Poh San Malaysia
Pantelitsa Theodoulou Cyprus
Amy Kwan Dict Weng Malaysia
Themida Christodoulidou Cyprus
Maria Kitkarska Canada
Danielle Prince Australia
Grace Legote South Africa
Stephani Sherlock England
Lynne Hutchison England
Kah Mun Tong Singapore
Jaelle Cohen Australia
Aimee van Rooyen South Africa
Lauren Brash Scotland

Final - Rotation 1

Position Name Country Result
Patricia Bezzoubenko Canada

Final

Position Name Country Result
1 - Gold Patricia Bezzoubenko Canada 59.175

Final - Rotation 1

Position Name Country Result
Francesca Jones Wales

Final

Position Name Country Result
2 - Silver Francesca Jones Wales 57.350

Final - Rotation 1

Position Name Country Result
Laura Halford Wales

Final

Position Name Country Result
3 - Bronze Laura Halford Wales 56.225

Final - Rotation 1

Position Name Country Result
Wong Poh San Malaysia

Final

Position Name Country Result
4 Wong Poh San Malaysia 55.875

Final - Rotation 1

Position Name Country Result
Pantelitsa Theodoulou Cyprus

Final

Position Name Country Result
5 Pantelitsa Theodoulou Cyprus 55.100

Final - Rotation 1

Position Name Country Result
Amy Kwan Dict Weng Malaysia

Final

Position Name Country Result
6 Amy Kwan Dict Weng Malaysia 53.475

Final - Rotation 1

Position Name Country Result
Themida Christodoulidou Cyprus

Final

Position Name Country Result
7 Themida Christodoulidou Cyprus 53.225

Final - Rotation 1

Position Name Country Result
Maria Kitkarska Canada

Final

Position Name Country Result
8 Maria Kitkarska Canada 53.050

Final - Rotation 1

Position Name Country Result
Danielle Prince Australia

Final

Position Name Country Result
9 Danielle Prince Australia 51.725

Final - Rotation 1

Position Name Country Result
Grace Legote South Africa

Final

Position Name Country Result
10 Grace Legote South Africa 51.400

Final - Rotation 1

Position Name Country Result
Stephani Sherlock England

Final

Position Name Country Result
11 Stephani Sherlock England 51.175

Final - Rotation 1

Position Name Country Result
Lynne Hutchison England

Final

Position Name Country Result
12 Lynne Hutchison England 51.025

Final - Rotation 1

Position Name Country Result
Kah Mun Tong Singapore

Final

Position Name Country Result
13 Kah Mun Tong Singapore 48.100

Final - Rotation 1

Position Name Country Result
Jaelle Cohen Australia

Final

Position Name Country Result
14 Jaelle Cohen Australia 47.050

Final - Rotation 1

Position Name Country Result
Aimee van Rooyen South Africa

Final

Position Name Country Result
15 Aimee van Rooyen South Africa 45.825

Final - Rotation 1

Position Name Country Result
Lauren Brash Scotland

Final

Position Name Country Result
16 Lauren Brash Scotland 44.875